Расписание экзаменов, 11 класс

 

Расписание итоговой аттестации

11-х классов    в  2011 – 2012 учебном году

дата

предмет

Кол-во сд-щих

место проведения

адрес

сопровождающий

Дата консультаций

28 мая

(понедельник)

Информатика и ИКТ

5

школа № 399

5-ая Парковая ул, д.49

8-499-164-59-90

Давыдов А.М.

26 мая 10.00. Подкопаев Ю. А.

28 мая

(понедельник)

Биология

10

школа № 419

В. Первомайская ул, д.47

965-46-28

Старостенкова М.В.

26 мая 10.00. Грицай Ю.В.

28 мая

(понедельник)

История

4

школа №440

Измайловский пр-т, д.115,

465-69-44

Антохина Н.В.

26 мая 10.00. Давыдов А.М.

Соловей Е.М.

31 мая

(четверг)

Русский язык

36+2в

школа

№ 619

5-ая Парковая ул, д.62

8-499-164-47-81

Антохина Н.В.

Восковская А.М.

30 мая 15.00. Старостенкова М.В.

4 июня (понедел.)

Химия

6

школа №419

В. Первомайская ул, д.47

965-46-28

Старостенкова М.В.

1 июня 14.00.

Шеремет Н.Г.

4 июня (понедел.)

Английский язык

10

ЦО№1483

7-ая Парковая ул,, д.1-а

8-499-367-79-54

Антохина Н.В.

1 июня 14.00.

Восковская А.М.

4 июня (понедел.)

Немецкий язык

1

школа

№ 449

Ткацкая ул, д.47

8-499-369-74-12

Петенко Е.В.

1июня 14.00.

 

 

7 июня (четверг)

 

Математика

36+2в

 

школа

№ 619

5-ая Парковая ул, д.62

8-499-164-47-81

Старостенкова М.В.

Брагина Я.В.

 

 

6 июня 10.00.

Антохина Н.В.

Бирюкова Г.А.

Острогский Н.Н.

13 июня (среда)

Физика

3

школа № 399

5-ая Парковая ул, д.49

8-499-164-59-90

Ржевская Т.И.

8 июня 10.00.

Острогский Н.Н.

13 июня (среда)

Обществознание

13

ЦО№1483

7-ая Парковая ул,, д.1-а

8-499-367-79-54

Петенко Е.В.

8 июня 14.00.

Державин В.Б.

16 июня

(суббота)

Литература

11

школа № 356

Сиреневый б-р, д.55, стр.1

468-53-20

Подкопаев Ю.А.

15 июня 10.00. Старостенкова М.В.

18 июня

(понедел)

Английский язык

1

школа№ 1294

Глебовская ул, д.10

8-499-169-35-93

Ржевская Т.И.

 

20 июня

(среда)

Русский язык

(резерв)

 

 

 

Антохина Н.В.

 

21 июня

(четверг)

Математика

(резерв)

 

 

 

Старостенкова М.В.

 

 

 

Вверх